"Gens una sumus" |
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE AJEDREZ | |
Telf. 943.763.239 - Fax. 943.762.650
- fva@xake.net Koldo Elizalde, 20 1º ¤ Bergara - 20570 (Gipuzkoa) |
SNo. | Nombre | EloN | EloInt | FED | Club | F.Nac. | ID | FIDE-ID |
1 | Ortega Lopez Mikel | 2048 | 2047 | EUS | 2002 - N | 00.00.1999 | 24262 | 22252878 |
2 | Bernal Gomez Alejandro | 1868 | 1876 | EUS | 1845 - N | 00.00.1997 | 25320 | 22278362 |
3 | Perez Pacheco Ricardo | 1787 | 1840 | EUS | 1841 - B | 27477 | 32018274 | |
4 | Elduayen Echave Ramon | 1678 | 1705 | EUS | 1847 - G | 25737 | 32041292 | |
5 | Gonzalez Larraz Raul | 1663 | 1691 | EUS | 1685 - G | 00.00.1997 | 27978 | 22284656 |
6 | Martinez Fernandez Adrian | 1628 | 1680 | EUS | 1833 - B | 27785 | 32049048 | |
7 | Abalia Patiño Aritz | 1559 | 1658 | EUS | 1836 - G | 00.00.1997 | 25853 | 22284605 |
8 | Camacho Larrondo Aitor | 1603 | 1609 | EUS | 1663 - B | 00.00.1997 | 28172 | 32048025 |
9 | Sanchez Ruesga Carlos | 1598 | 1608 | EUS | 1832 - G | 25511 | 22284699 | |
10 | Garcia Martinez De La H Albert | 1543 | 1552 | EUS | 1732 - B | 27763 | 32092636 | |
11 | Zuloaga Erauskin Markel | 1511 | 1537 | EUS | 1672 - G | 27960 | 32065710 | |
12 | Lagos Lejarraga Jon | 1458 | 1515 | EUS | 1751 - B | 26708 | 32065124 | |
13 | Vara Del Bosque Daniel | 1490 | 1498 | EUS | 1716 - A | 27555 | 32062370 | |
14 | Varas Lopez De Echezarreta Mai | 1356 | 1395 | ESP | 1611 - B | 27556 | 32041896 | |
15 | Peralta Garcia Alvaro | 1216 | 1378 | EUS | 1709 - B | 27063 | 32041535 | |
16 | Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro Juan L | 1298 | 1331 | EUS | 1634 - G | 00.00.1997 | 27890 | 32090668 |
17 | Mendieta Gomez Andres | 1312 | 1284 | EUS | 1704 - A | 00.00.1997 | 27787 | 32053223 |
18 | Valdezate Garcia Diana | 1168 | 1193 | EUS | 1640 - B | 27817 | 22287094 | |
19 | Urrosolo Aparicio Garazi | 1255 | 0 | EUS | 1611 - B | 27813 | 32041306 | |
20 | Morante Rafael Aritz | 0 | 0 | A | 1690 - A | 32081405 | ||
21 | Santas Martin Jon Ander | 0 | 0 | B | 1673 - B | 32071094 | ||
22 | Anton Aparicio Mikel | 0 | 0 | B | 1665 - B | 0 | ||
23 | Munita Lasa Lucia | 0 | 0 | A | 1642 - A | 0 | ||
24 | Diaz Herrero Ane Miren | 0 | 0 | B | 1618 - B | 0 | ||
25 | Ruiz De Arcaute Jimenez Josu | 0 | 0 | A | 1610 - A | 0 | ||
26 | Urrosolo Aparicio Koldo | 0 | 0 | B | 1590 - B | 0 | ||
27 | Goenaga Uranga Judith | 0 | 0 | G | 1588 - G | 0 | ||
28 | Garcia Martinez De La Hid Enri | 0 | 0 | B | 1580 - B | 0 | ||
29 | Carazo Fernandez Constantin | 0 | 0 | 0000 - B | 0 |