CIRCUITO DE LA AMISTAD "Circuito Vasco de Rápidas"


RESULTADOS

..



LI. Torneo Internacional San Martín de Linaz
Beasain, GI
2024-05-12
Pos. 00mbre CVR Pts. Des.
1 Orbina


2 Fomento Cultural


3 Gros


4 Arrasate 12
43
5 Alfil 'A 10
32,25
6 Bidasoa


7 Alfil 'B


8 Zornotza 8

21,5
9 Santikutz


10 Beraun Bera 7

10,75
11 Zumaia


12 Billabona


13 Eibar
6

4,3
14 Anaitasuna Kakute


..


Tº Circuito de la Amistad de Santurtzi
Santurtzi BI.
2024-07-06
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1 Portugalete
12

66
2 Santurtzi 'A
10

49,5
3 Abadiño
8

33
4 Hondarribia Marlaxka


5 Martintxo
7

16,5
6 Conteneo
6

6,6
7 Sestao


8 Liendo 5


9 Arrasate - Arlutz
4


10 Pielagos -Salcedo
3


11 Beraun Bera
2


12 Gijon 64
1


13 Taula
1


14 Barakaldo


15 Santurtzi B


16 Zuri Baltza
1


17 Gros


18 Laudio 1


19 Araba


20 Larrasoloeta - Durango
1


21 Santurtzi C


22 San Camilo


23 Ortuella


24 SPR Basauri
1


25 Erandio


26 Santurtzi D


27 Bergara
1


28 Getxo
1


29 Astillero
1


30 Amurrio


31 Santurtzi E



.. ..


38. Eibarko Hiria Xake Txapelketa
"Memorial Jose Mari Kruzeta"

  Eibar, GI.
2024-06-28
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1  Portugalete 12
58
2 Gros XT ' A


3 Gros XT 'B


4 Alfil 10
43.5
5 Martintxo 8
29
6 Fomento Cultural


7 Abadiño 7
14,5
8 Zornotza 6
5.8
9 Zumaia


10 Arrasate 5

11 Santurtzi 4

12 Barakaldo


13 Eibar 'B 3

14 Eibar 'E


15 Egidazu


16 Anaitasuna Kakute 'A


17 Eibar 'A


18 Hondarribi - Marlaxka


19 Billabona


20 Azpeitia - Xaputarrak


21 Bergara 2

22 Eibar 'D


23 Beraun Bera 1

24 Amurrio


25 Eibar 'C


26 Anaitasuna Kakute 'B



..


XXIV Open San Antonio Gallarta
Gallarta BI.
2024-06-08
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1  Portugalete 12
60
2  Abadiño 10
45
3  Sestao


4  Santurtzi 8
30
5 Barakaldo


6 Ortuella


7 Larrasoloeta 7
15
8 Erandio


9 Gallarta 'A 6
6
10 Zuri Baltza 5

11 Conteneo 4

12 Getxo 3

13 Martintxo
2


14 SPR Basauri 1

15 Liendo 1

16 Amurrio


17 Bergara 1

18 Gallarta'B





Torneo de la Amistad de Berriozar
Berriozar NA.
2024-05-25
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1 Berriozar Xake 12
37
2 Mikel Gurea Txuriak


3 Martintxo 10
27,75
4 Arrano elkartea 8
18,50
5 Bergara 7
9.25
6 Orvina Merindad de Sangüesa


7 Mikel Deuna


8 Olite LPC


9 Mikel Gurea Beltzak


10 Zaldi zuri


11 Berriozar Ruy López


12 Berriozar Xake


13






IX MEMORIAL IBAI MORANTE RAFAEL absoluto
La Puebla de Arganzón. BU.
2024-05-18
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1 Gros


2 Martintxo A
12
61
43
3 Hondarribia - Marlaxka


4 San Viator
10
54.5
32.25
5 Martintxo B


6 Mikel Gurea


7 Santurtzi
8
36.5
21.5
8 Eguidazu


9 Martintxo D


10 Campillo


11 Llodio
7
27
10.75
12 Bustinzuri


13 Martintxo C


14 Combinado


15 Astillero
6
20
4.3
16 Argantzun


17 Amurrio


18 Kabiezes


19



20



21






Torneo de la Amistad de Basauri SPR
Basauri. BI
2024-05-18
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1 P. A. Portugalete 12
59
2 Abadiño 10
43,5
3 Jokin Erdozia X. T. 8

29
4 C. A. Conteneo 7
14,5
5 C. A.  Zornotza 6
5,8
6 Spr Basauri X. K. 'A 5

7 Beraun Bera 4

8 C. A. Santurtzi 3

9 P. A. Zuri Baltza 2

10 Gallartako X. T. 1

11 Amurrio


12 Spr Basauri X. K. 'B




...
42º  Torneo de San José
El Astillero. CANT.
2024-03-17
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1 Solvay 'A)


2 C. Ajedrez Regatas



3 C.A. Astillero 'A
12

31
4 Solvay 'B



5 C.A. Santurtzi 'A
10

23,25
6 C.A. Santurtzi 'B



7 C.A. Astillero 'B



8 C.A. Piélagos   
8

15,5
9 Torres Blancas 'A



10 C.A. Liendo
1

7,75
11 C.A. Santurtzi 'C



12 EMA Astillero 'B



13 Torres Blancas 'B



14 Solvay 'C



15 C.A. Limpias



16 EMA Astillero 'A



17 C.A. Gambito   



18 C.A. Santurtzi 'E



19 C.A. Santurtzi 'C



20 EMA Astillero 'C



21





2º Torneo Conteneo Interclubes
Bilbao
2024-03-09
Pos. Nombre CVR Pts. Des.
1 Abadiño 12
52
2 Santurtzi 10
41,25
3 Martintxo 8
27.5
4 Conteneo 'A (BI) 7
13.75
5 Basauri SPR 6

5,5
6 Zuri Baltza (BI) 5

7 Conteneo 'B


8 Conteneo 'C


9 Ortuella 14,5


10 Xake Gurutxeta


11 Getxo 4

10 Bergara 3




...
Image

 .A..

...

---
Image

 .B..

...

---
.

...
Image

 ...

  ...

---
.

...
Image

 .E..

...

---
Image

 .F..

...

---