AJEDREZ - XAKE
CAMP. CADETE Y JUVENIL DE EUSKADI
EIBAR del 07 al 11 de Abril de 2014 - Apirlaren 07etik 11ra
.
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI JUVENIL - 2015
EIBAR (Gipuzjoa)
Ranking inicial
SNo. | Nombre | FEDA | FIDE | FVA-EXF |
1. | Ricardo Perez Pacheco | 1967 | 2023 | B - 2011 |
2. | Aritz Abalia Patiño | 1915 | 1998 | G - 1999 |
3. | Alejandro Bernal Gomez | 1897 | 1927 | N - 1931 |
4. | Adrian Martinez Fernandez | 1851 | 1908 | A - 1936 |
5. | Carlos Sanchez Ruesga | 1864 | 1902 | G - 1902 |
6. | Juan L. Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro | 1693 | 1802 | G - 1897 |
7. | Asier Alfaro Pinero | 1693 | 1747 | N - 1860 |
8. | Jon Ander Santas Martin | 1699 | 1729 | B - 1799 |
9. | Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | 1563 | 1625 | G - 1809 |
10. | Irati Laseca Arana | 1633 | 1623 | N - 1761 |
11. | Asier Fernandez Zubitur | 1563 | 1607 | G - 1735 |
12. | Ivan Romano Garcia | 1527 | 1589 | N - 1734 |
13. | Enrique Garcia Martinez de la Hidalga | 1343 | 1510 | B - 1632 |
14. | 14. Maitane Varas Lopez De Etxeza | 1411 | 1444 | B - 1692 |
15. | Andres Mendieta Gomez | 1300 | 1306 | A - 1673 |
16. | Xabier Garmendia Diaz | - | - | G - 1755 |
17. | Josu Ruiz De Arcaute Jimenez | - | - | A - 1604 |
18. | Patricia Artetxe Campo | - | - | A - 1534 |
19 | Judith Goenaga Uranga | - | - | G - 1442 |
. | . | - - - | ||
. | - - - |
Sub 16
EIBAR (Gipuzkoa)
Ranking inicial
SNo. | Nombre | FEDA | FIDE | FVA-EXF |
1. | Jon Lagos Lejarraga | 1857 | 1927 | B - 1837 |
2. | Ander Martin Iribar | 1750 | 1886 | G - 1879 |
3. | Alberto Garcia Martinez de la Hidalga | 1707 | 1785 | B - 1811 |
4. | Jose L. Muñoz Avila | 1654 | 1764 | G - 1811 |
5. | Aritz Morante Rafael | 1687 | 1648 | A - 1772 |
6. | Unai Elias Torres | 1476 | 1537 | G - 1796 |
7. | Ibai Dorronsoro Larbide | 1478 | 1528 | G - 1741 |
8. | Javier Ruiz Macias | 1624 | 1505 | B - 1695 |
9. | Aritz Eder Elexpe Garcia | - | 1501 | B - 1681 |
10. | Daniel Vara Del Bosque | 1527 | 1497 | A - 1765 |
11. | Cecilia Perez Sodupe | 1415 | 1465 | G - 1643 |
12. | Constantin Carazo Fernandez | 1341 | 1444 | B - 1640 |
13. | Diego Sanz Uruena | 1433 | 1420 | A - 1727 |
14. | Gorka Saez Mazpule | - | 1416 | B - 1644 |
15. | Ane Miren Diaz Herrero | 1318 | 1308 | B - 1602 |
16. | Erlantz Caballero Acosta | - | 1143 | B - 1486 |
17. | Diana Valdezate Garcia | 1140 | 1137 | B - 1597 |
18. | Alicia Cuber Caballero | - | 1029 | A - 1570 |
19. | Rodrigo De las Heras Figueroa | - | - | A - 1690 |
20. | Imanol Toledo Sanz | - | - | B - 1671 |
21. | Sergio Alvarez Fernandez | - | - | A - 1661 |
22. | Gorka Uribe-etxeberria Escribano | - | - | B - 1661 |
23. | Alberto Berasategi Morrillo | - | - | B - 1658 |
24. | Ander Cano Ortega | - | - | B - 1646 |
25. | Ignacio Zoco Gallardo | - | - | B - 1644 |
26. | Xabier Martin Ibisate | - | - | B - 1625 |
27. | Markel Kerexeta Zabala | - | - | G - 1604 |
28. | Jone De la Hoz Uranga | - | - | G - 1504 |
29. | Asier Ramos Caballero | - | - | B - 0000 |
. | - - | |||
. | - - |